Products

CFP2

CFP2

Eoptolink CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

河北11选五任三 江苏快三遗漏号 河北福彩体彩走势图 两码中特真经 99彩票平台安全不 6场半全场推荐13197 (*^▽^*)MG伟大魔术师_官方版 (-^O^-)MG野生熊猫游戏规则 3d基本走势图表 福建快三走势图今天一 (★^O^★)MG怪物赛车游戏规则 心水论坛高手双色球 (★^O^★)MG水果大战爆分技巧 (*^▽^*)MG马戏团_电子游艺 (^ω^)MG飞龙在天免费试玩 (-^O^-)MG狂野之鹰技巧介绍 推荐二肖中特